Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gerold Skudnig, ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S75 |
Verein | ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur |
Spiele | 613 |
Siege | 452 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 161 |
Siegerquote | 73.7% |
RC-Punkte | 1366 |
RC-Deviation | 35 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Manuel Gruber (VOR1) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Michael Riegler (VOR1) | 1:3 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 1:3 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Valentino Wildling (LGW1) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Davide Infantolino (LGW1) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Peter Strassegger (BRE2) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Erich Schneider (BRE2) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Manuel Körner (SZU1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Stefan Hasler (SZU1) | 2:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) | 2:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 1:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Florian Gruber (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Jonas Hansche (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 2:3 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 3:1 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Tibor Böcz (LEO4) | 3:1 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Arnold Juri (LEO4) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Raimund Portner (VOR2) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Patrick Schütter (VOR1) | 2:3 |
29.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Manuel Gruber (VOR1) | 2:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Bernd Arrer (SVA1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 1:3 |
16.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Dietmar Gruber (KNI1) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Davide Infantolino (LGW1) | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Martin Doppler (LGW1) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Michael Sauermoser (SZU1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Manuel Körner (SZU1) | 3:0 |
11.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 2:3 |
11.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 3:2 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Jonas Hansche (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) | 3:1 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 3:1 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 3:1 |
21.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Tibor Böcz (LEO4) | 3:1 |
21.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Erwin Krase (LEO4) | 3:0 |
23.10.2020 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) | 3:2 |
23.10.2020 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) | 3:0 |
15.10.2020 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1) | 3:1 |
15.10.2020 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Michael Ully (BEBU1) | 3:2 |