Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Sugg, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität GER
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 292
Siege 152
Niederlagen 140
Siegerquote 52.1%
RC-Punkte 1644
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:1
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:1
21.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:0
21.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN1) 2:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
04.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:2
24.01.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:1
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:1
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 2:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 2:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 David Barton (HOER2) 1:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 1:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 1:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:1
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:1
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 0:3
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Pavel Weinstein (KENN3) 1:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 1:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:2
13.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
13.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 0:3
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Nenad Zunic (LUST1) 1:3
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:0
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 1:3
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 3:0
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 2:3
14.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:0
14.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Dieter Hagen (LOCH1) 3:1
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:0
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 David Barton (HOER2) 3:0
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Lian Jin (HOER2) 3:1
25.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:2
25.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 2:3
05.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:2
05.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 3:1
02.02.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Carlos Da Cunha Marques (ALTA1) 3:0
02.02.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Patrick Maier (ALTA1) 3:0
02.02.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 4 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN1) 3:1
28.01.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 1:3