Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Phillip Süss, USV Indigo Graz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | USV Indigo Graz |
Spiele | 385 |
Siege | 212 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 173 |
Siegerquote | 55.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1697 |
RC-Deviation | 37 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Armin Siari (SGVDB2) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Bischoy Sarofem (SGVDB2) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Edgar Walter (SGVDB2) | 2:3 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | David Jovanovic (POS1) | 3:0 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 3:1 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Simon Grünsteidl (FKI2) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Thomas Tripolt (FKI2) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Kevin Klemm (FKI2) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Simon Zündel (GRS1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Johannes Dirnberger (GRS1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Bischoy Sarofem (SGVDB2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Edgar Walter (SGVDB2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Matthias Eibegger (SGVDB2) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Helmut Perl (GRS3) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Marinko Grbic (DLB1) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | David Moser (DLB1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Thomas Vouk (LEO2) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) | 3:2 |
29.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Daniel Frehsner (LEO2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Manuel Matlschweiger (SGVDB3) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Michael Strauss (SGVDB3) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Niklas Deutsch (GRS2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 2:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Simon Grünsteidl (FKI2) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Kevin Klemm (FKI2) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Simon Zündel (GRS1) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Bischoy Sarofem (SGVDB2) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Edgar Walter (SGVDB2) | 1:3 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 3:1 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Helmut Perl (GRS3) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Marinko Grbic (DLB1) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | David Moser (DLB1) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Markus Schmücker (LEO2) | 3:1 |
20.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) | 3:1 |
20.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Stefan Hufnagl (LEO2) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) | 3:2 |