Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Michael Posch, ESV St.Michael
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | ESV St.Michael |
Spiele | 341 |
Siege | 145 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 196 |
Siegerquote | 42.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1229 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:1 |
06.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 6 | Raimund Wutte (KAC1) | 2:3 |
06.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 6 | Siegfried Pettauer (KAC1) | 3:1 |
06.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 6 | Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Florian Malle (SGMS2) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Christoph Müller (SGMS2) | 3:2 |
23.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 4 | Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 4 | Oswald Rust (DSFE2) | 3:1 |
23.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 4 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2) | 0:3 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 3 | Ulrike Walter (GURN1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 3 | Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1) | 0:3 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 3 | Herwig Binder (GURN1) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Primus Spitzer (SGLV6) | 0:3 |
14.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Thomas Jessenig (SGLV6) | 2:3 |
24.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Konrad Krainer (BKLR3) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Jan Wilke (BKLR3) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Alexander Simon (BKLR3) | 0:3 |
05.04.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) | 1:3 |
05.04.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 3:1 |
05.04.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 3:0 |
13.05.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ1) | 3:2 |
13.05.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) | 1:3 |
29.04.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) | 0:3 |
29.04.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) | 0:3 |
07.04.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) | 0:3 |
07.04.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Robert Hödl (MIDO1) | 3:1 |
07.04.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Georg Kögerl (MIDO1) | 1:3 |
26.04.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Hannes Simonitsch (KNI1) | 1:3 |
26.04.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 1:3 |
17.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Andreas Jungwirt (LGW1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Albert Gabauer (LGW1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Erich Schneider (BRE2) | 0:3 |
08.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Peter Strassegger (BRE2) | 0:3 |
08.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Thomas Menhard (BRE2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) | 2:3 |
03.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) | 3:1 |
03.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) | 3:0 |
03.02.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 2:3 |
03.02.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Marcel Neubauer (LIZ1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
20.01.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) | 1:3 |
20.01.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2021 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2021 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2021 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Heike Jauck (BEBU1) | 3:0 |
11.11.2021 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) | 3:0 |
11.11.2021 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Armin Sornig (MIDO1) | 3:2 |