Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bjülent Bordo, TTC Mattersburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Mattersburg
Spiele 481
Siege 320
Niederlagen 161
Siegerquote 66.5%
RC-Punkte 1726
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:1
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:0
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 1:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:0
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 3:0
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 3:0
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 3:1
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 3:1
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 3:1
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:0
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 2:3
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:1
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 1:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:0
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 1:3
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:0
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:1
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
10.11.2019 Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 40+ 1 4 Franziska Schweritz (NEUDB2) 3:0
10.11.2019 Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 40+ 1 2 Michael Schweritz (NEUDB1) 3:0
10.11.2019 Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 40+ 1 3 Walter Ramhofer (SPMANS1) 3:1
10.11.2019 Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 40+ 1 1 Helmut Ranninger (SPNLOW1) 3:0
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:2
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 3:1
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 3:1
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:0
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:0
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:0
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 1:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 1:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:0
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 3:1
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3