Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Peitler, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 191
Siege 91
Niederlagen 100
Siegerquote 47.6%
RC-Punkte 1176
RC-Deviation 112
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Kevin Kolinek (VOI4) 1:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI4) 3:1
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Thomas Grambichler (VOI4) 3:0
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:0
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:1
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 2:3
30.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Alois Friedl (LIGI3) 0:3
30.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Josef Leth (LIGI3) 3:1
30.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Gerhard Leth (LIGI3) 3:1
08.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 2:3
08.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3
08.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 2:3
11.10.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 1:3
11.10.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:1
28.09.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Johann Albrecher (LIGI3) 3:0
28.09.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Robert Nettwall (LIGI3) 0:3
28.09.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Rüdiger Halb (LIGI3) 3:0
28.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 2:3
28.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Bernhard Wanz (VOI3) 0:3
14.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
14.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 1:3
24.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Otto Pichler (ÜBBA2) 3:0
24.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Siegfried Kirchweger (ÜBBA2) 3:0
24.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2) 2:3
15.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 1:3
15.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 2:3
15.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Christoph Zirngast (SFP6) 3:2
07.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 2:3
07.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:2
07.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 2:3
06.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Mile Ivic (DLB3) 2:3
06.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Gernot Hackl (DLB3) 0:3
25.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 3:2
25.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Josef Leth (LIGI4) 3:0
07.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
07.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 3:1
27.04.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:1
27.04.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
19.04.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:1
19.04.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 0:3
19.04.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:1
14.04.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Julian Handl (DLB3) 0:3
14.04.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Franz Mandl (DLB3) 0:3
05.04.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP4) 1:3
05.04.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
05.04.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Paul Novak (SFP4) 3:0
30.03.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Michael Graf (SFP6) 2:3
30.03.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 2:3
30.03.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Christoph Zirngast (SFP6) 2:3
19.02.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 0:3