Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gerhard Lackinger, TTC Raiffeisen Gisingen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | TTC Raiffeisen Gisingen |
Spiele | 234 |
Siege | 120 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 114 |
Siegerquote | 51.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1165 |
RC-Deviation | 73 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Edith Schlattinger (LUST3) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Michal Firment (LUST3) | 3:0 |
20.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1) | 3:2 |
20.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Hannes Bachmann (LAUT1) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Renè Ganahl (FRAS2) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Dietmar Bertschler (FE_GI6) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Matthias Schmid (FE_GI6) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Valerian Posch (LAUT2) | 3:2 |
26.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Philipp Huchler (LAUT2) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Julia Koch (KLAU4) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Lukas Friesli (KLAU4) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Alfred Ketter (BREG4) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Andreas Kothgasser (BREG4) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Marlies Hollenstein (LUST3) | 3:1 |
15.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Manuela Baur (LUST3) | 2:3 |
15.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Günter Weiskopf (LUST3) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Livio Lamon (LAUT1) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1) | 1:3 |
24.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Andrew Jang (FRAS2) | 1:3 |
24.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Andreas Purtscher (FRAS2) | 1:3 |
24.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Renè Ganahl (FRAS2) | 2:3 |
16.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Frank Scheuermann (FE_GI6) | 3:1 |
16.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Matthias Schmid (FE_GI6) | 1:3 |
09.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Livio Lamon (LAUT2) | 2:3 |
09.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Peter Hirsch (LAUT2) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Philipp Huchler (LAUT2) | 3:2 |
02.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Marius Oberlechner (KLAU4) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Jan Schneidtinger (KLAU4) | 3:2 |
25.09.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Walser (BREG3) | 3:1 |
25.09.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Alfred Ketter (BREG3) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Kurt Morscher (FRAS2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Michael Schmid (FRAS2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Dominik Bader (FRAS2) | 3:2 |
29.03.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Michal Firment (LUST3) | 1:3 |
29.03.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Marlies Hollenstein (LUST3) | 3:0 |
14.03.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Armin Maletic (BLUD3) | 0:3 |
14.03.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Sandro Sonderegger (BLUD3) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Marco Blum (GAIS2) | 1:3 |
09.03.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Rene Büchel (GAIS2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Reinhard Wedam (DORN2) | 1:3 |
28.02.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Markus Mäser (DORN2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Jürgen Visintainer (DORN2) | 1:3 |
23.02.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Tobias Becker (BREG4) | 3:0 |
23.02.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Andreas Kothgasser (BREG4) | 3:1 |
06.02.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Christoph Entner (RANK2) | 2:3 |
06.02.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Manfred Baumgartner (RANK2) | 2:3 |
06.02.2023 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Ladislav Hevessy (RANK2) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Simon Getzner (FRAS2) | 0:3 |
01.12.2022 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Alexander Mehser (FRAS2) | 3:1 |