Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Horvath, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 445
Siege 283
Niederlagen 162
Siegerquote 63.6%
RC-Punkte 1625
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Heinz Strelec (GUNT5) 3:1
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 2:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:2
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 3:1
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 2:3
24.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ1) 3:0
24.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 1:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD6) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Szabolcs Gal (NEUD6) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Raber (NEUD6) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Helmut Strobl (SGGM6) 3:0
13.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:0
13.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 3:1
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 3:2
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 3:0
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 3:0
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:0
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 3:1
02.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 0:3
02.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 3:0
02.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 2:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 2:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 1:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Hingel (GALL1) 2:3
03.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 3:1
03.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:2
12.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Raber (NEUD5) 3:1
12.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 3:1
12.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 3:1
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Erwin Birringer (HADE1) 3:0
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Walter Wagner (HADE1) 3:2
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 David Herzog (SGWV2) 2:3
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Riepl (SGWV2) 0:3
26.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:1
26.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 3:2
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Slavko Jovanovic (SGVH2) 1:3
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 0:3
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
01.12.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 3:1
01.12.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 3:2
01.12.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stephan Schmutzer (SGUR2) 0:3