Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Florian Kellner, TTC Flötzersteig Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Spiele 444
Siege 195
Niederlagen 249
Siegerquote 43.9%
RC-Punkte 1711
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Thomas Pinka (W24K1) 3:2
23.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Georg Schwarzmann (W24K1) 3:2
23.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Robert Waldhäusel (W24K1) 1:3
27.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 1:3
27.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 2:3
27.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Michael Lopez (EDEN1) 1:3
20.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Mischu (WILI1) 2:3
20.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Christian Hernach (WILI1) 3:1
28.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 1:3
28.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 2:3
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 1:3
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 1:3
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Bernhard Teyral (KAI1) 3:0
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Hager (KAI1) 3:2
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 11 Georg Schwarzmann (W24K1) 2:3
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 11 Thomas Auer (W24K1) 1:3
25.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT3) 1:3
25.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 3:0
25.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Timo Wahl (KONT3) 1:3
20.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 1:3
20.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 3:2
20.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 1:3
21.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 1:3
21.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Andreas Markl (NFS2) 3:0
21.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Nazar Agopyan (NFS2) 1:3
14.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 3:0
14.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 1:3
14.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3) 1:3
09.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 0:3
09.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 3:1
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 1:3
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 William Cheng (KONT1) 1:3
03.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 2:3
03.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 3:1
02.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN2) 2:3
02.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 1:3
02.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 3:1
19.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 2:3
19.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Denes Paal (OLYM1) 1:3
19.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 0:3
05.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Harald Mann (WPAE3) 0:3
05.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 2:3
05.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Rafal Nowacki (WPAE3) 3:1
23.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Harald Pointner (KONT3) 3:2
23.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 2:3
22.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 0:3
22.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 2:3
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) 3:0
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Johannes Steindl (OLYM2) 0:3
24.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) 0:3