Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Julian Dworak, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 341
Siege 162
Niederlagen 179
Siegerquote 47.5%
RC-Punkte 1409
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:1
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:0
02.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM6) 3:1
02.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 3:2
02.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Simon (SGGM6) 2:3
17.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 2:3
17.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:2
21.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Miloszny (BRUC4) 2:3
21.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 David Pascal (BRUC4) 3:2
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 2:3
28.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 2:3
28.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jessica Spehar (SVSW1) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 2:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Papai (BRUC3) 3:0
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 2:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 2:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 3:2
18.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI1) 3:1
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 0:3
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 1:3
07.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 1:3
07.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 0:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 1:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 2:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gernot Karl (PERC1) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 3:1
05.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 1:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 3:1
05.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:0
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 3:2
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 0:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 3:2
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roland Hingel (LEOP1) 1:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
02.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 2:3
02.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 3:2
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 3:1
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 1:3
03.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
03.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz David (SGGM4) 3:0
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gernot Karl (PERC1) 3:0
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 1:3
23.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:2
23.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 1:3
23.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 3:1