Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

August Wippel, HSV Wals

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein HSV Wals
Spiele 439
Siege 203
Niederlagen 236
Siegerquote 46.2%
RC-Punkte 1016
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 4 Johann Laucher (ELIX2) 3:0
13.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 4 Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) 3:1
13.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 4 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) 0:3
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ7) 3:0
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Peter Anninger (SALZ7) 1:3
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Husein Salimov (SALZ7) 0:3
29.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 2 Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) 3:2
29.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 2 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 0:3
29.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 2 Josef Stangl (STRW1) 3:2
22.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 1 Manuel Röhr (HALL1) 3:1
22.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 1 Richard Harjung (HALL1) 2:3
22.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 1 Anton Steger (HALL1) 1:3
24.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Andreas Dür (SALZ6) 0:3
24.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Ali Reza Noori (SALZ6) 3:0
24.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Peter Anninger (SALZ6) 0:3
04.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Erich Butka (POST3) 2:3
04.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Herbert Trattnig (POST3) 1:3
04.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Paul Stadler (POST3) 3:2
31.01.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 3:2
31.01.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Josef Stangl (STRW1) 3:1
31.01.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Dieter Karner (STRW1) 3:1
03.12.2019 2.Klasse 1 11 Florian Kössner (SCHA2) 3:2
03.12.2019 2.Klasse 1 11 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 3:2
03.12.2019 2.Klasse 1 11 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 0:3
29.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Roland Deiszinger (ALTM1) 1:3
29.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM1) 3:0
29.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Alois Seebacher (ALTM1) 3:2
21.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Franz Winkler (ATSV3) 2:3
21.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Jürgen Chen (ATSV3) 2:3
21.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Franz Fink (ATSV3) 0:3
05.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Johann Laucher (ELIX2) 3:0
05.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2) 3:2
05.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) 2:3
29.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Manfred Scherz (POST4) 3:0
29.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Stefano Zito (POST4) 3:2
29.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Johannes Nigisch (POST4) 2:3
22.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 6 Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER1) 3:0
22.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 6 Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) 1:3
22.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 6 Norbert Laimer (ABER1) 0:3
14.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 5 Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3) 0:3
14.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 5 Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3) 3:2
14.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 5 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:0
08.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 4 Paul Stadler (POST3) 3:0
08.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 4 Herbert Trattnig (POST3) 3:2
25.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI3) 1:3
25.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Markus Reischl (MAGI3) 3:0
25.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3) 2:3
09.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Norbert Loitzl (POST2) 1:3
09.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Hannes Lassel (POST2) 0:3
09.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) 0:3