Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Janusz Wolowiec, Sportunion Fischbach

Nationalität POL
Altersklasse S40
Verein Sportunion Fischbach
Spiele 230
Siege 154
Niederlagen 76
Siegerquote 67%
RC-Punkte 1246
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:2
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 3:1
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Michael Kraus (KAPF8) 3:1
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Klaus Weber (BEBU2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:1
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Max Sova (MIDO1) 0:3
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1) 3:2
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 2:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:2
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Ema Somodi (LGW2) 3:0
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 3:0
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 3:1
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 3:0
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Thomas Luger (LEO7) 3:2
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:2
10.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 0:3
10.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 1:3
10.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF7) 3:1
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 1:3
09.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:1
09.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 3:0
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 2:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Michael Griesser (LEO5) 3:1
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:0
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO2) 3:2
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Max Sova (MIDO2) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 3:2
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 2:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:1
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:0
14.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 2:3
14.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 1:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 2:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF7) 2:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 1:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 1:3
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 1:3
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) 2:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 0:3
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 0:3
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 2:3
13.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 2:3