Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Martin Trausmuth, TTK Naturfreunde Stadlau
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U231 |
Verein | TTK Naturfreunde Stadlau |
Spiele | 274 |
Siege | 184 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 90 |
Siegerquote | 67.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1593 |
RC-Deviation | 89 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 10 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV3) | 0:3 |
18.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 10 | Anna Pfeffer (LSV3) | 3:2 |
18.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 10 | Ulrich Hobusch (LSV3) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Johannes Peyrl (POSW1) | 3:1 |
21.02.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 0:3 |
21.02.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Martin Heimberger (KORN1) | 0:3 |
17.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Lukas Komary (WPAE4) | 2:3 |
17.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Senad Kasumovic (WPAE4) | 3:0 |
17.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE4) | 3:0 |
01.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) | 3:1 |
01.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Martin Maleczki (EDEN3) | 3:1 |
01.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) | 3:1 |
06.12.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 10 | Martin Ögg (LSV3) | 3:1 |
29.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Sophie Schuster (LSV2) | 2:3 |
29.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Andreas Humer (LSV2) | 1:3 |
15.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Marcus Patzak (SSH1) | 3:2 |
15.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Norbert Sticha (SSH1) | 1:3 |
15.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) | 3:2 |
08.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) | 3:1 |
08.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Christoph Wagner (POSW1) | 3:0 |
02.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) | 1:3 |
11.10.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Maxim Pozdniakov (OLYM2) | 3:1 |
11.10.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Evelyn Krakora (OLYM2) | 3:1 |
30.09.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Pedro Rodriguez (WPAE4) | 1:3 |
30.09.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Mario Milletich (WPAE4) | 1:3 |
13.09.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) | 3:2 |
13.09.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Mario Kraft (EDEN3) | 3:1 |
02.06.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 10 | Helmut Antony (KONT4) | 1:3 |
02.06.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 10 | Lukas Zapala (KONT4) | 1:3 |
23.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Michael Nagy (SGML4) | 3:0 |
23.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Robert Herzig (SGML4) | 3:1 |
23.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Matias Kuhs (SGML4) | 3:0 |
17.05.2022 | CUP A | 1 | 7 | Alexandru Stefan Mixich (W24K1) | 0:3 |
17.05.2022 | CUP A | 1 | 7 | Florian Arbeiter (W24K1) | 0:3 |
10.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) | 3:0 |
10.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Christian Hager (KAI2) | 0:3 |
10.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Marcus Hohn (KAI2) | 3:0 |
19.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Stefan Rudolph (SKFL6) | 3:2 |
19.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Schaller (SKFL6) | 3:1 |
19.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Martin Janousek (SKFL6) | 2:3 |
21.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Alina Bohdanova (OLYM3) | 0:3 |
21.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) | 0:3 |
02.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Anna Pfeffer (LSV3) | 2:3 |
02.05.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Sylvain Fanielle (LSV3) | 2:3 |
24.03.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Stephan Burian (POLI2) | 1:3 |
24.03.2022 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 0:3 |
02.03.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 11 | Helga Gschanes (LSV2) | 3:0 |
24.02.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 10 | Helmut Antony (KONT4) | 3:2 |
24.02.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 10 | Daniel Mayer (KONT4) | 3:2 |