Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jonas Herzog, TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl
Spiele 255
Siege 169
Niederlagen 86
Siegerquote 66.3%
RC-Punkte 1521
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.09.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED1) 3:2
29.09.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 1:3
29.09.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 1:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Leo Blersch (KUCH3) 3:1
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:0
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Selina Leitner (KUCH3) 2:3
03.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:0
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:1
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0
01.06.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9 1 2 Jakob Sonderegger (VTTV1) 3:1
01.06.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9 1 2 Maxime Dieudonné (VTTV1) 1:3
31.05.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9 1 1 Michael Weis (NÖTTV2) 0:3
31.05.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde C 1 1 Adrian Dillon (TTTV1) 0:3
31.05.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde C 1 2 Tobias Koszik (WTTV1) 0:3
31.05.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde C 1 1 Lorenz Pürstinger (TTTV1) 0:3
03.05.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 1:3
03.05.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Karl Scheibmair (GEOR1) 3:2
03.05.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 David Meixner (GEOR1) 3:1
26.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 2:3
26.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 0:3
26.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:2
05.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Florian Bichler (SALZ4) 1:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Alexander Dür (SALZ4) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Kento Waltl (SALZ4) 1:3
26.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:0
26.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 2:3
26.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 1:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:1
22.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:0
14.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 3:1
14.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:0
14.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Martin Aster (FINA1) 3:2
08.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Christiane Heiling (BHOF1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 3:0
28.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:2
28.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:1
28.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Roman Breitfuss (MAGI1) 3:0
22.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Helmut Friedl (KUCH4) 1:3
22.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Maximilian Struber (KUCH4) 3:1
22.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Dietmar Diesch (KUCH4) 3:0
04.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:0
04.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:0
04.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 2:3
21.11.2018 Landesliga 1 11 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 1:3
21.11.2018 Landesliga 1 11 Steffen Biehl (POST1) 3:0