Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Adam Brat, SKST FEROMAX Bratislava

Nationalität SVK
Verein SKST FEROMAX Bratislava
Spiele 43
Siege 26
Niederlagen 17
Siegerquote 60.5%
RC-Punkte 2153
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Andre Pierre Kases (AUTU) 3:1
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Michael Trink (AUTU) 2:3
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Andre Pierre Kases (AUTU) 3:0
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Michael Trink (AUTU) 3:2
19.11.2019 Group B 2 2 Marko Petkov (ZREN) 3:0
19.11.2019 Group B 2 2 Ilija Majstorovic (ZREN) 3:1
19.11.2019 Group B 2 2 Marko Popovic (ZREN) 1:3
20.11.2019 Group B 2 1 David Serdaroglu (USTO) 0:3
16.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Matija Novel (SVNU) 3:1
16.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Taj Lavric (SVNU) 3:0
15.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Tomislav Markotic (RSAB) 3:0
15.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Josip Arbanas (RSAB) 3:2
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 2:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:2
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:2
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 2:3
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Vlastimil Buben (CZEU) 3:2
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 0:3
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 3:1
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 3:1
21.10.2017 Group A 1 1 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:2
21.10.2017 Group A 1 1 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:1
21.10.2017 Group A 1 1 Nikola Horvat (RCVA) 1:3
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 1:3
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Jakub Seibert (CZEU) 3:2
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 3:2
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Tilen Novak (SVNU) 3:0
11.10.2016 Group A 1 3 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 0:3
16.11.2016 Group A 1 2 Grm Crt Urbancic (SVNU) 3:0
16.11.2016 Group A 1 2 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 3:2
22.09.2016 Group A 1 1 Jia Zeng (RCVA) 0:3
22.09.2016 Group A 1 1 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 0:3
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 2:3
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Matus Diko (SVKU) 3:1
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 1 3 Matus Diko (SVKU) 3:2
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 1 3 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:2
25.03.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Aljaž Šmaljcelj (SVNO) 3:0
25.03.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Grm Crt Urbancic (SVNO) 3:1
10.11.2015 Group B 2 2 Tom Šfiligoj (SVNU) 1:3
10.11.2015 Group B 2 2 Deni Kozul (SVNU) 0:3
06.10.2015 Group B 1 1 Krisztian Molnar (STOC) 0:3
06.10.2015 Group B 1 1 David Serdaroglu (STOC) 2:3