Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Evelyn Stöttinger, Union Ried/Riedmark

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Ried/Riedmark
Spiele 268
Siege 148
Niederlagen 120
Siegerquote 55.2%
RC-Punkte 1763
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Hannes Wielend (FRIE1) 3:2
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) 3:2
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 3:1
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Stefan Hangler (METT1) 3:1
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Benjamin Zach (OTTH1) 0:3
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 3:2
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 3:0
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Denise Payet (FROB2) 0:3
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 3:0
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:0
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 1:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Christian Ehmayr (BIES3) 3:0
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES3) 3:1
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 1:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 2:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 2:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 1:3
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:2
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 2:3
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Thomas Schartmüller (SGKL1) 3:0
04.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 1:3
04.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 1:3
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 0:3
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1) 0:3
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 0:3
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 1:3
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 0:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 0:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 2:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 1:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 2:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Daniel Bauer (BIES3) 3:2
30.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 3:0
30.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 0:3
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 0:3
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 2:3
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Markus König (SGDI1) 0:3
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 2:3
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Daniel Bauer (BIES3) 0:3
01.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 3:2
01.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 2:3
01.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Markus Palmi (BSVL1) 3:1
15.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 0:3
15.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 1:3
09.02.2019 151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr 1 3 Hanna Vater (FREI2) 3:1
09.02.2019 151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr 1 3 Jana Theresa Reiter (FREI2) 3:0
09.02.2019 151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr 1 2 Laura Sebestyen (VORD2) 3:0