Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Florian Gebetsberger, Union Saxen

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Saxen
Spiele 245
Siege 180
Niederlagen 65
Siegerquote 73.5%
RC-Punkte 1984
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:0
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 3:2
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 3:1
08.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 3:2
08.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) 3:0
08.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 3:2
11.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 1:3
11.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 1:3
11.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 3:2
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 3:0
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:1
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
24.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 3:1
24.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 3:1
24.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:0
10.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Benjamin Zach (OTTH1) 3:1
10.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 0:3
10.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 3:0
04.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 3:0
04.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Denise Payet (FROB2) 3:2
04.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 0:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:0
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:0
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:2
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 3:1
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 3:1
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES3) 3:0
25.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 3:0
21.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 3:1
21.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 3:0
08.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 3:0
08.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:0
08.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Thomas Hocheneder (VÖLI2) 2:3
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:0
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 2:3
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:1
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:1
17.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:0
17.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1) 3:0
17.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 2:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 3:1
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Denise Payet (FROB2) 2:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 2:3
30.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:0
30.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:0
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 3:2
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Dominik Grasser (BIES3) 3:0
25.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Günter Hocheneder (WELS3) 1:3
25.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Attila Bathory (WELS3) 3:0