08.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Karl Einsiedl (WIES4) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES4) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Josef Ecker (HAUS3) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Christian Irxenmayer (HAUS3) |
3:0 |
23.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Mario Gspörer (UYBS2) |
3:1 |
23.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Marlene Teufel (UYBS2) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Markus Haunold (WALL1) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Siegfried Brandl (WALL1) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Peter Loibl (RAND4) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4) |
3:0 |
23.01.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1) |
3:2 |
23.01.2024 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Christian Wagner (PRIE1) |
1:3 |
28.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Gregor Seisenbacher (ROSE1) |
3:0 |
28.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Franz Reitbauer (ROSE1) |
3:0 |
28.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Nafaa Nagbou (ROSE1) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
David Pöcksteiner (YBBS1) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Manuel Brandstetter (YBBS1) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Michael Jesacher (USCH5) |
1:3 |
09.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Johann Huber (USCH5) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Martin Zvonik (USCH5) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES4) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Johann Gerstl (WIES4) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Oswald Egger (WIES4) |
3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Josef Ecker (HAUS3) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Marlene Teufel (UYBS2) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Mario Gspörer (UYBS2) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Georg Fuchs (UYBS2) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Markus Haunold (WALL1) |
3:2 |
12.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Thomas Prucha (WALL1) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Siegfried Brandl (WALL1) |
3:1 |
15.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Peter Loibl (RAND4) |
3:0 |
15.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Ernst Kisler (RAND4) |
3:0 |
15.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4) |
2:3 |
18.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Christian Wagner (PRIE1) |
3:2 |
18.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1) |
3:0 |
14.11.2022 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3) |
3:0 |
14.11.2022 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3) |
3:0 |
14.11.2022 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Peter Steiner (GOTS3) |
3:0 |
24.10.2022 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Gerhard Eder (SGYF2) |
3:1 |
24.10.2022 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Roman Aigner (SGYF2) |
3:0 |
30.09.2022 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4) |
3:0 |
30.09.2022 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Johann Huber (USCH4) |
3:0 |
04.10.2022 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Joachim Klein (HAUS4) |
1:3 |
04.10.2022 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Philipp Weiß (HAUS4) |
3:0 |
04.10.2022 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Theresa Felbauer (HAUS4) |
3:0 |
09.05.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Franz Berger (SGYB2) |
3:2 |
09.05.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) |
0:3 |
11.04.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Franz Aschauer (WALL1) |
3:0 |