Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Bauer, UNIQA Biesenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein UNIQA Biesenfeld
Spiele 213
Siege 138
Niederlagen 75
Siegerquote 64.8%
RC-Punkte 1895
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 3:0
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Clemens Grandl (WRTA1) 3:0
08.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 3:0
08.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Doris Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 3:0
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 3:1
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:1
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Michelle Kases (FREI1) 3:0
24.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Klaus Ulbrich (WELS3) 3:0
24.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Ugljesa Lukic (WELS3) 1:3
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 1:3
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Milan Zaunmüller (VÖLI1) 0:3
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) 0:3
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 3:0
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Petr Lestina (KRMÜ1) 2:3
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 0:3
22.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 3:0
22.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 3:0
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 3:1
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 2:3
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 3:1
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:1
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 3:2
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 1:3
05.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ1) 3:1
29.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Christian Eglseer (RITR1) 3:0
29.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Johann Strel (RITR1) 3:0
29.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Gerald Zaunmayr (RITR1) 1:3
21.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Michael Hauer (WELS3) 0:3
21.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Ugljesa Lukic (WELS3) 1:3
21.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Rainer Feigl (WELS3) 3:0
15.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Lukas Schmidbauer (FROB2) 3:0
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Mario Fromm (RIED1) 3:1
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 2:3
01.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 0:3
01.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD1) 3:2
27.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 3:2
27.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 3:1
25.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Miroslav Bauer (WAIZ1) 1:3
25.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 1:3
20.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Ines Diendorfer (FROB1) 3:2
20.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Julius Preu (FROB1) 0:3
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 3:0
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:0
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 3:2
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Andreas Kranzer (SGKL1) 3:1
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:0
25.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 3:1
25.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Michal Havel (SGDI1) 1:3
01.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Günter Hocheneder (WELS3) 2:3
01.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Attila Bathory (WELS3) 0:3