Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Vladimir Tomanek, UNIQA Biesenfeld

Nationalität CZE
Altersklasse S40
Verein UNIQA Biesenfeld
Spiele 265
Siege 200
Niederlagen 65
Siegerquote 75.5%
RC-Punkte 1855
RC-Deviation 96
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:2
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:0
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 2:3
27.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Benjamin Zach (OTTH1) 3:0
27.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 3:1
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 2:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 2:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Markus Rieser (BSVL1) 3:0
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 3:0
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 1:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 3:0
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Konrad Hennerbichler (SAXE1) 3:1
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 3:0
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 3:0
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Gerhard Forster (SGDI1) 3:0
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 1:3
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 3:0
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 3:0
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 0:3
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 3:1
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:1
22.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Benjamin Zach (OTTH1) 3:0
22.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 3:1
15.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Siegfried Brunner (FROB2) 3:0
15.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Thomas Alic (FROB2) 3:0
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:2
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Mario Fromm (RIED1) 3:0
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:2
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 1:3
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 2:3
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 0:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 3:0
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 3:1
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Christian Kofler (WRTA1) 3:2
22.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 3:0
22.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:1
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:2
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 3:2
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 3:0
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:1
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Andreas Kranzer (SGKL1) 1:3
25.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
25.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Markus König (SGDI1) 1:3
15.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 2:3
15.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Oliver Hauzeneder (FROB2) 3:0
15.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Jan Nemeth (FROB2) 3:1
04.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Markus Palmi (BSVL1) 3:0
04.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 3:1
04.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 0:3