Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Lindberg, UNIQA Biesenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UNIQA Biesenfeld
Spiele 180
Siege 123
Niederlagen 57
Siegerquote 68.3%
RC-Punkte 1789
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 0:3
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 2:3
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 2:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 3:1
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 3:0
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 1:3
06.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 3:0
06.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Markus König (SGDI1) 3:2
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Stefan Kapeller (GUTA1) 3:0
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Manuel Rührnessl (GUTA1) 3:1
24.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 3:0
24.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Robin Hofko (TRAK1) 3:2
24.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 2:3
10.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 3:0
10.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 3:0
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:1
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:2
28.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 2:3
28.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 3:0
28.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 David Simonik (DUFO1) 1:3
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 3:0
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 2:3
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Robert Karer (RAMI1) 3:0
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 2 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 0:3
26.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 3:0
26.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) 3:0
26.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 3:0
19.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Oliver Hauzeneder (FROB3) 3:0
19.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Dominik Ecker (FROB3) 0:3
19.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Siegfried Brunner (FROB3) 3:2
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:1
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:0
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:2
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 2:3
22.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1) 3:0
22.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 3:0
15.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Lukas Schmidbauer (FROB2) 3:0
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:0
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Kurt Reisetbauer (RIED1) 3:0
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 2:3
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 3:0
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 3:1
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 1:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Christian Kofler (WRTA1) 0:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 1:3
22.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:1
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Christoph Pernerstorfer (RIED1) 3:0
05.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 David Simonik (DUFO1) 2:3
05.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 Robert Walter Auberger (DUFO1) 3:0