Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Christine Oberfichtner, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 368
Siege 158
Niederlagen 210
Siegerquote 42.9%
RC-Punkte 1326
RC-Deviation 66
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 6 Mario Stütz (LASB1) 2:3
02.03.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 6 Martin Wittinghofer (LASB1) 1:3
02.03.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 6 Florian Punz (LASB1) 3:0
27.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 5 Michael Mayr (EBBE2) 2:3
06.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Stefan Kapeller (GUTA1) 0:3
06.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Paul Kapeller (GUTA1) 2:3
29.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Gerald Penzenleitner (ALBD1) 0:3
29.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Andreas Drack (ALBD1) 1:3
29.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Ernst Leutgeb (ALBD1) 0:3
22.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Robert Polovics (WAIZ2) 0:3
22.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) 0:3
08.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Tin Tin Ho (LZFR1) 0:3
08.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Karoline Mischek (LZFR1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Spela Burgar (SGBU1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 1:3
20.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 8 Artin Garamanian (STRG1) 2:3
20.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 8 Christian Eblinger (STRG1) 3:0
20.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 8 Daniel Schibani (STRG1) 1:3
04.11.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 7 Thomas Horner (FREI3) 3:0
04.11.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 7 Hannes Horner (FREI3) 3:1
29.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 6 Erich Cornelius (NETT2) 3:0
29.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 6 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) 0:3
10.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Manuel Mandl (OTTH2) 2:3
10.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Benjamin Zach (OTTH2) 0:3
23.09.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 1 Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) 1:3
23.09.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 1 Andreas Weigl (GRAM1) 3:0
23.09.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 1 Herbert Engleder (GRAM1) 3:1
25.05.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 1:3
25.05.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 11 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 1:3
25.05.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 2:3
25.05.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 11 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 0:3
25.05.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Katharina Pegoretti (OTGU1) 3:2
27.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Johann Radinger (PETT2) 3:0
27.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Tomas Tengl (PETT2) 0:3
27.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Karl Heinz Strauß (PETT2) 1:3
18.03.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 8 Patrik Grubauer (HIRS1) 3:0
18.03.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 8 Roland Mayer (HIRS1) 3:2
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Bernhard Karlsberger (WELS5) 3:0
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 2:3
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Klaus Ulbrich (WELS5) 1:3
06.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Rudolf Rumpl (VORD4) 1:3
06.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Christian Peyer (VORD4) 3:1
27.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Christian Degelsegger (SGRS1) 3:1
27.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) 2:3
11.02.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 4 Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) 3:0
11.02.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 4 Andreas Weigl (GRAM1) 0:3
11.02.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 4 Herbert Engleder (GRAM1) 3:0
06.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) 2:3