Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sophie Bunzenberger, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 258
Siege 124
Niederlagen 134
Siegerquote 48.1%
RC-Punkte 1404
RC-Deviation 99
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.03.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 6 Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) 3:2
04.03.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 6 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI3) 1:3
12.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 4 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES5) 3:2
12.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 4 Michael Sippl (BIES5) 3:2
05.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA2) 1:3
05.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Josef Kneifl (URFA2) 2:3
29.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Ernst Leutgeb (ALBD1) 1:3
29.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Andreas Drack (ALBD1) 1:3
27.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Aurelie Maienburg (LZFR1) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Karoline Mischek (LZFR1) 0:3
25.11.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 9 Markus Oyrer (ALBD2) 1:3
25.11.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 9 Thomas Ladendorfer (ALBD2) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 1:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Spela Burgar (SGBU1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 0:3
06.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 7 Andreas Stangl (DUFO2) 3:1
06.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 7 Richard Bauer (DUFO2) 0:3
06.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 7 Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO2) 0:3
30.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 6 Elvir Midzic (VÖLI3) 0:3
30.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 6 Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3) 0:3
30.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 6 Julian Schinko (VÖLI3) 0:3
23.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 5 Friedrich Fuhrmann (EBBE2) 3:0
23.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 5 Roland Neulinger (EBBE2) 3:0
14.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 4 Valentin Thalguter (BIES5) 3:1
14.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 4 Dominik Grasser (BIES5) 3:2
14.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 4 Gerald Hammer (BIES5) 3:1
09.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 3 Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2) 3:1
09.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 3 Werner Rudelstorfer (URFA2) 0:3
30.09.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 2 Bernhard Auer (WALD1) 3:0
30.09.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 2 Markus Aspalter (WALD1) 3:1
25.09.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1) 0:3
25.09.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Peter Barth (GENG1) 1:3
25.09.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1) 3:1
26.03.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 9 Jürgen Arzt (PICH1) 3:0
26.03.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 9 Roland Zürnsack (PICH1) 3:2
26.03.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 9 Markus Forstner (PICH1) 3:2
19.03.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 8 Karl Moucka (BIES5) 0:3
19.03.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 8 Zoltan Major (BIES5) 3:2
04.03.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 6 Alexander Mayr (WLDG1) 3:0
04.03.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 6 Walter Reisinger (WLDG1) 3:0
04.03.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 6 Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1) 3:1
25.02.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 5 Gerhard Hofer (MGLZ1) 0:3
25.02.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 5 Kurt Kostolnik (MGLZ1) 3:1
25.02.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 5 Erwin Hofer (MGLZ1) 3:0
11.02.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 4 Josef Grillmair (PASH1) 1:3
11.02.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 4 Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) 3:0
11.02.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 4 Julian Hetzmannseder (PASH1) 3:0
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Nathaly Paredes (KUST1) 0:3
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 1:3