Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rudolf Daxner, ASKÖ Ebensee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein ASKÖ Ebensee
Spiele 247
Siege 169
Niederlagen 78
Siegerquote 68.4%
RC-Punkte 1764
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Bernhard Pohlhammer (PINS1) 0:3
16.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Robert Zauner (PINS1) 3:0
16.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Christian Gaisbauer (PINS1) 3:0
09.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Jürgen Reithmayr (OHLS1) 3:2
09.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS1) 3:1
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Richard Spindler (VORD3) 3:0
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Mario Koller (VORD3) 3:0
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Christian Butz (VORD3) 3:2
02.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 3:1
02.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:1
02.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 3:0
06.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:0
06.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:0
31.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Stefan Güttler (ASTR1) 3:0
31.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 0:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 3:0
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 3:0
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 3:2
28.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Peter Lehner (WELS4) 3:0
28.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Ernst Hable (WELS4) 0:3
28.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) 0:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 1:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Manfred Gruber (SGRV1) 3:0
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 1:3
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Erwin Spindler (VORD3) 3:1
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Richard Spindler (VORD3) 3:1
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 3:0
29.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 3:0
29.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 0:3
29.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 3:1
11.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 2:3
11.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 3:0
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Christian Butz (VORD2) 3:1
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Max Radner (VORD2) 3:1
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1) 3:2
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Harald Stillinger (BACH1) 3:0
22.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 3:0
22.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 3:1
15.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 2:3
15.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Franz Huber (OSTM1) 3:1
15.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Johann Schmid (OSTM1) 3:0
09.03.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 3 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 0:3
07.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 3:2
07.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 3:0
07.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Horst Mayrhofer (RITR2) 3:0
01.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Friedrich Schneeweiß (VÖCK1) 3:0
01.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Margot Mayr (VÖCK1) 3:0
11.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1) 3:0
25.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Silvester Zechner (SGWS1) 3:0
25.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1) 3:1