Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Rieser, BSV Land OÖ

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein BSV Land OÖ
Spiele 203
Siege 107
Niederlagen 96
Siegerquote 52.7%
RC-Punkte 1714
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 3:2
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Karel Urban (BIES3) 1:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Maximilian Aichberger (SGGP1) 1:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) 2:3
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 1:3
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 3:2
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 2:3
28.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 1:3
28.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 2:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:1
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:2
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 2:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 2:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:2
25.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 3:2
25.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Jürgen Schlager (SAXE1) 3:0
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:2
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1) 3:1
08.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
08.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 1:3
08.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 3:1
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 0:3
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Denise Payet (FROB2) 0:3
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Oliver Hauzeneder (FROB2) 3:0
23.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 3:2
23.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 3:1
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:2
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:1
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 3:1
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:0
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 1:3
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Dominik Grasser (BIES3) 3:0
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 0:3
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 2:3
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 3:2
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:2
29.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:1
29.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:1
22.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 2:3
22.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) 1:3
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Gilbert Karl Kagerer (WRTA1) 3:0
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 2:3
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Julian Hahn (TRAK1) 3:0
01.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 2:3
01.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 2:3
01.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:0
11.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:0
11.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 2:3