Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Steinbichl, UNIQA Biesenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UNIQA Biesenfeld
Spiele 232
Siege 137
Niederlagen 95
Siegerquote 59.1%
RC-Punkte 1438
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 2 Franz Atzmüller (EIDB1) 3:1
16.10.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 2 Christoph Aichinger (EIDB1) 3:1
16.10.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 2 Herbert Lichtenberger (EIDB1) 2:3
09.10.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Josef Höpfler (KLAF1) 3:1
09.10.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Florian Eckerstorfer (KLAF1) 1:3
09.10.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Christian Zach (KLAF1) 1:3
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 0:3
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Michelle Kases (FREI1) 2:3
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 0:3
27.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 0:3
27.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 0:3
12.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 4 Sophie Bunzenberger (FROB5) 2:3
12.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 4 Felix Grurl (FROB5) 3:0
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Mario Fromm (RIED1) 0:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 1:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 2:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Markus Rieser (BSVL1) 3:0
24.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 1 Richard Bauer (DUFO2) 3:1
24.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 1 Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2) 3:2
24.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 1 Mensur Alli (DUFO2) 3:0
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Gerhard Forster (SGDI1) 3:1
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 1:3
19.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Siegfried Brunner (FROB3) 0:3
19.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Oliver Hauzeneder (FROB3) 0:3
19.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3) 3:2
04.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Robert Lindner (SGSY1) 0:3
04.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 2:3
31.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Michael Robeischl (GUTA1) 1:3
31.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Manuel Rührnessl (GUTA1) 1:3
21.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 0:3
21.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Dominik Aumayr (TRAK1) 3:0
21.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:2
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Hans Joachim Neuburger (WRTA1) 1:3
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 0:3
07.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:1
07.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:1
02.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 0:3
02.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 2:3
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Robert Karer (RAMI1) 1:3
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 1:3
25.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 9 Karl Kaindl (SAXE2) 3:0
18.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 8 Erich Gusner (EBBE1) 3:2
18.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 8 Jan Feldmayr (EBBE1) 3:0
15.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Christoph Kartusch (PREG1) 2:3
15.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Gerhard Geyregger (PREG1) 3:2
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Andreas Kranzer (SGKL1) 0:3
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 1:3
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 1:3