Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Silvester Zechner, Union Wartberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Wartberg
Spiele 466
Siege 218
Niederlagen 248
Siegerquote 46.8%
RC-Punkte 1519
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Richard Spindler (VORD2) 0:3
16.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Martin Botzheim (VORD2) 1:3
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3) 3:0
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Felix Grurl (FROB3) 2:3
08.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Silvio Lechner (LNZG2) 1:3
08.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) 0:3
28.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) 1:3
28.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Jiri Lestina (KRMÜ2) 0:3
25.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) 0:3
25.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Klaus Mayrhofer (DEBR1) 0:3
18.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Marian Florin Marica (NETT1) 3:2
18.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 0:3
07.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Thomas Schuster (ASTR1) 1:3
07.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 1:3
02.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Richard Spindler (VORD2) 2:3
02.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Erwin Spindler (VORD2) 1:3
02.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Max Radner (VORD2) 0:3
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) 0:3
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Ernst Hable (WELS4) 0:3
29.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Karl Pesendorfer (VORD3) 3:0
29.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Christian Butz (VORD3) 2:3
22.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Moriz Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) 3:0
22.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Peter Lehner (EBSW1) 2:3
15.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Robert Berger (BACH1) 0:3
15.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Miklos Andras (BACH1) 0:3
15.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Thomas Oberndorfer (BACH1) 3:0
08.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 2:3
08.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Attila Szücs (PETT1) 0:3
01.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 3:0
01.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 3:2
01.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 1:3
14.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 0:3
14.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 1:3
14.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 1:3
08.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Margot Mayr (VÖCK1) 3:1
08.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Robert Fürj (VÖCK1) 1:3
28.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Tobias Putz (PFAN1) 3:2
28.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1) 3:2
25.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) 0:3
25.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Georg Awad (SGEB3) 3:0
25.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 1:3
21.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Jonas Mayr (EBSW1) 3:0
21.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Wolfgang Huber (EBSW1) 1:3
15.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Harald Stillinger (BACH1) 3:0
15.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Robert Berger (BACH1) 3:1
02.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 2:3
02.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 0:3
02.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 2:3
22.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 1:3
22.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 1:3