Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Ringl, DSG Union Freistadt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein DSG Union Freistadt
Spiele 281
Siege 120
Niederlagen 161
Siegerquote 42.7%
RC-Punkte 1579
RC-Deviation 65
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Elena Schinko (VÖLI2) 3:1
14.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 0:3
14.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 0:3
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 3:1
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 1:3
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 2:3
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES3) 3:0
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 0:3
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 3:0
24.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Markus König (SGDI1) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI2) 0:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:2
29.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 0:3
29.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 0:3
29.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:2
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:0
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 2:3
28.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 2:3
28.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Benjamin Zach (OTTH1) 0:3
28.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1) 3:1
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Walter Wellinger (FROB2) 3:1
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Denise Payet (FROB2) 1:3
04.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 1:3
04.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:1
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Mario Hochkofler (BIES3) 0:3
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 2:3
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 1:3
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 1:3
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 1:3
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 3:1
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 1:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
09.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 3:1
09.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 1:3
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 0:3
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 3:2
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 2:3
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 1:3
29.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 1:3
29.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 1:3
29.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 2:3
19.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 3:1
19.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3