04.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Petr Hodina (WELS2) |
0:3 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Gabor Böhm (WELS2) |
2:3 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) |
3:1 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Gabriel Martins Lucas Da Silva (MAUT1) |
1:3 |
11.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Lautaro Ezequiel Sato Coria (KUST1) |
1:3 |
10.02.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Yeseong Lee (INNS1) |
0:3 |
10.12.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Radim Bako (NEUD1) |
1:3 |
09.12.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Julian Fellinger (GUNT1) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Julian Rzihauschek (KAPF1) |
3:1 |
24.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Christian Luginger (SGVDB1) |
1:3 |
23.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Dominique Plattner (SGBU1) |
3:0 |
26.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Gabriel Martins Lucas Da Silva (MAUT1) |
0:3 |
26.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Simon Oberfichtner (MAUT1) |
3:2 |
25.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Gabor Böhm (WELS2) |
3:1 |
25.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Petr Hodina (WELS2) |
3:0 |
03.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) |
3:0 |
02.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Lorenz Pürstinger (KUST1) |
3:2 |
23.04.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
10 |
Tomasz Wisniewski (BIES1) |
3:2 |
23.04.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
10 |
Christian Wolf (BIES1) |
3:0 |
22.04.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
9 |
Gabor Böhm (WELS2) |
2:3 |
22.04.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
9 |
Johannes Schönleitner (WELS2) |
3:1 |
04.06.2023 |
Men Finals |
1 |
3 |
David Serdaroglu (USTO) |
0:3 |
04.06.2023 |
Men Finals |
1 |
3 |
Alexander Chen (USTO) |
1:3 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Marius Mandl (GUNT1) |
3:0 |
12.03.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Patrick Peitler (KAPF1) |
3:1 |
12.03.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Tobias Hold (KAPF1) |
2:3 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Dominique Plattner (SGBU1) |
1:3 |
17.04.2023 |
Men Finals |
2 |
2 |
Naeim Nobakht (STVA) |
3:0 |
17.04.2023 |
Men Finals |
2 |
2 |
Ronald Redjep (STVA) |
1:3 |
18.04.2023 |
Men Finals |
1 |
2 |
Petar Znika (STVA) |
0:3 |
18.04.2023 |
Men Finals |
1 |
2 |
Ronald Redjep (STVA) |
0:3 |
19.02.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Radim Bako (NEUD1) |
0:3 |
19.02.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) |
0:3 |
18.02.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) |
1:3 |
31.01.2023 |
Men Finals |
2 |
1 |
Balazs Lei (HUNU) |
2:3 |
31.01.2023 |
Men Finals |
2 |
1 |
Chen Yu Wei (HUNU) |
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
Men Finals |
1 |
1 |
Balazs Lei (HUNU) |
2:3 |
27.01.2023 |
Men Finals |
1 |
1 |
David Szantosi (HUNU) |
3:2 |
27.01.2023 |
Men Finals |
1 |
1 |
Chen Yu Wei (HUNU) |
0:3 |
22.01.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) |
3:0 |
21.01.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) |
3:2 |
03.12.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Christian Wolf (BIES1) |
2:3 |
19.11.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Marius Mandl (GUNT1) |
3:1 |
23.10.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) |
3:1 |
22.10.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) |
0:3 |
22.10.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Tobias Hold (KAPF1) |
3:2 |
30.09.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) |
1:3 |
01.10.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) |
1:3 |
01.10.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Mark Juhasz (NEUD1) |
3:2 |
04.09.2022 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Oscar Birriel Rivera (INNS1) |
1:3 |