Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Weidenauer, Union Ottenschlag

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Ottenschlag
Spiele 496
Siege 243
Niederlagen 253
Siegerquote 49%
RC-Punkte 1309
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:1
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:2
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 3:1
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 3:1
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 3:0
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) 3:1
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 1:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 2:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 0:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 1:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 3:0
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 1:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Anderl (SGWL2) 0:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:2
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Grötz (HORN3) 2:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 1:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 1:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 2:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 2:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:1
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Prem (URAP1) 1:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:2
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 2:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 2:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Waldher (EGGE1) 3:1
09.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 3:1
02.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:1
02.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 2:3
02.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 2:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 2:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 3:1
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Grötz (HORN3) 3:2
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN3) 0:3
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 2:3
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM1) 3:1
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:2
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Ralf Forthuber (SGGM1) 3:0
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 3:1
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Johann Pinter (SGGM1) 3:0
10.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erich Schöpf (EGGE1) 0:3
10.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Salzer (EGGE1) 2:3
10.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Schöpf (EGGE1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:1