Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Zottl, Union Ottenschlag

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Ottenschlag
Spiele 350
Siege 185
Niederlagen 165
Siegerquote 52.9%
RC-Punkte 1418
RC-Deviation 112
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN1) 3:2
29.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roland Pichler (UGÄN1) 3:2
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 0:3
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 0:3
22.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 2:3
22.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 0:3
22.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Tomas Zubek (HAGE2) 2:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 3:2
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:0
16.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Schöpf (EGGE1) 3:0
16.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Schöpf (EGGE1) 3:2
16.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Salzer (EGGE1) 1:3
20.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Blaha (HORN3) 0:3
20.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Dundler (HORN3) 3:0
20.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Bednar (HORN3) 0:3
10.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Benjamin Hahn (GRDI4) 3:0
10.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:1
10.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:0
27.04.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 0:3
27.04.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN3) 0:3
27.04.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Grötz (HORN3) 3:1
24.03.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 3:1
24.03.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) 3:2
10.11.2017 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 3:0
10.11.2017 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 1 5 David Weichselbaum (GRAF1) 0:3
10.11.2017 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Sebastian Steininger (GRAF1) 3:1
06.10.2017 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:2
06.10.2017 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 2:3
06.10.2017 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1) 3:2
15.09.2017 Oberliga D (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Harton (OTTE1) 2:3
15.09.2017 Oberliga D (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 3:1
12.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) 3:1
12.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1) 1:3
12.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 9 David Weichselbaum (GRAF1) 3:0
09.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 3:1
09.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Parzer (HAGE2) 1:3
02.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Erich Schöpf (EGGE1) 1:3
02.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Dieter Antony (EGGE1) 3:1
18.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Herbert Anderl (SGWL1) 2:3
18.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 2:3
18.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:1
11.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Pavel Forman (WAIT2) 1:3
11.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerold Kornell (WAIT2) 1:3
11.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jan Pomalis (WAIT2) 3:0
10.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI3) 3:0
10.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:2
10.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 2:3
27.01.2017 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 1:3
27.01.2017 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 David Hackensöllner (SGUR2) 1:3
11.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Henryk Resagk (LALO1) 2:3