Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Albert Scheiblauer, Union Perchtoldsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Union Perchtoldsdorf
Spiele 330
Siege 175
Niederlagen 155
Siegerquote 53%
RC-Punkte 1296
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Moritz Schneider (ANEU3) 1:3
23.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 1:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 3:2
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erik Margraf (MÜNC2) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 2:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 1:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Christ (SGBB5) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 1:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:0
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Schuster (WEIG1) 0:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 René Freingruber (STEI1) 3:2
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Christ (SGBB5) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) 2:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 0:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) 0:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 1:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Roland Hingel (LEOP1) 0:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3) 0:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 2:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) 1:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 0:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Patrick Joszt (SCHW2) 0:3
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:0
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Hingel (LEOP1) 3:1
20.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 1:3
20.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 2:3
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ricardo Leppe (ANEU3) 0:3
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3) 3:2
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 3:0
10.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 1:3
10.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 1:3
13.09.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 0:3
13.09.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 1:3
04.05.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Heinz Gafler (NEUD12) 3:0
04.05.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manfred Haas (NEUD12) 3:0
14.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Günter Fuchs (SCHW3) 3:0
14.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 August Nowack (SCHW3) 3:0
14.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Peter Orel (SCHW3) 2:3
12.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Katharina Pegoretti (GUNT7) 3:0
12.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:1
08.03.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC3) 3:1
21.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:0
21.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Fangl (KOTT1) 3:0
21.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:1
17.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 3:0