02.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC6) |
2:3 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Mijo Grubesic (BAAC6) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) |
3:2 |
23.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
René Freingruber (STEI1) |
0:3 |
23.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI1) |
1:3 |
23.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Bock (STEI1) |
3:2 |
03.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Alexander Pecoraro (BAAC6) |
3:2 |
03.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC6) |
3:1 |
03.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Andreas Kollerics (BAAC6) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC4) |
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Julian Dworak (BAAC4) |
2:3 |
25.09.2021 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) |
0:3 |
25.09.2021 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) |
0:3 |
10.03.2020 |
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Frank Mair (SGBB5) |
1:3 |
10.03.2020 |
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Christ (SGBB5) |
3:0 |
10.03.2020 |
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) |
1:3 |
18.01.2020 |
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) |
3:0 |
18.01.2020 |
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) |
2:3 |
11.01.2020 |
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) |
0:3 |
11.01.2020 |
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Schuster (WEIG1) |
0:3 |
11.12.2019 |
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
René Freingruber (STEI1) |
3:2 |
11.12.2019 |
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) |
3:0 |
14.10.2019 |
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) |
1:3 |
14.10.2019 |
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Thomas Christ (SGBB5) |
0:3 |
14.10.2019 |
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) |
2:3 |
06.04.2019 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) |
0:3 |
06.04.2019 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) |
0:3 |
23.03.2019 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) |
3:0 |
23.03.2019 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) |
1:3 |
23.03.2019 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Roland Hingel (LEOP1) |
0:3 |
09.03.2019 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3) |
0:3 |
09.03.2019 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) |
2:3 |
24.11.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) |
1:3 |
24.11.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) |
0:3 |
24.11.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Patrick Joszt (SCHW2) |
0:3 |
03.11.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) |
3:0 |
03.11.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Roland Hingel (LEOP1) |
3:1 |
20.10.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Robert Loreth (NEUD8) |
1:3 |
20.10.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Christian Wappl (NEUD8) |
2:3 |
13.10.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Ricardo Leppe (ANEU3) |
0:3 |
13.10.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3) |
3:2 |
13.10.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) |
3:0 |
10.10.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) |
1:3 |
10.10.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) |
1:3 |
13.09.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Laszlo Ille (GALL1) |
0:3 |
13.09.2018 |
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) |
1:3 |
04.05.2018 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Heinz Gafler (NEUD12) |
3:0 |
04.05.2018 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Manfred Haas (NEUD12) |
3:0 |