Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Brandstetter, SKVg Pottenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SKVg Pottenbrunn
Spiele 629
Siege 299
Niederlagen 330
Siegerquote 47.5%
RC-Punkte 1455
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Bodenseer (TULL4) 3:2
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Kevin Fogl (TULL4) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roland Reisch (TULL4) 3:1
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 0:3
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 2:3
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Meier (SGVH4) 3:0
17.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 1:3
17.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 3:0
17.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 3:2
09.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 3:2
09.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 1:3
09.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) 3:1
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Lukas Kompek (SGLH5) 3:0
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Benjamin Zauner (SGLH5) 3:1
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 4 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1) 3:1
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 5 Michael Wendl (SGAM1) 3:2
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 3 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT1) 0:3
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 4 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Fischmann (WÖRD1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Jakob Hartl (SGAM3) 0:3
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 1:3
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 1:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Bodenseer (TULL4) 3:2
08.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Kevin Fogl (TULL4) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL3) 1:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Nebosis (NEUL3) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Mario Haslinger (NEUL3) 3:2
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 3:2
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 3:0
06.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 3:2
06.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 3:1
06.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 2:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 2:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Konrad Manninger (GUNT1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR1) 3:2
19.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 1:3
19.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1) 0:3