Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Hack, WSV Trattenbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein WSV Trattenbach
Spiele 220
Siege 142
Niederlagen 78
Siegerquote 64.5%
RC-Punkte 1512
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Otto Kefer (KRMÜ3) 3:1
09.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ3) 3:0
06.03.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Ronald Gösweiner (SGRS2) 3:0
06.03.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Stefan Prentner (SGRS2) 3:0
28.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Hubert Krieger (ERNS2) 2:3
28.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Kevin Kühhas (ERNS2) 3:0
28.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Michael Pumberger (ERNS2) 3:2
14.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Andreas Baumgartner (LAUS1) 3:0
14.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1) 3:2
06.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Sebastian Kern (ASTY1) 3:0
06.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Robert Palk (ASTY1) 3:0
31.01.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 2 Franz Kobler (LEST1) 3:0
31.01.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 2 Klaus Trauner (LEST1) 3:0
24.01.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) 0:3
24.01.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Hartmuth Wilhelm (GARS1) 3:0
25.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Martin Schneider (SGNS2) 3:0
25.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Andreas Gelbenegger (SGNS2) 3:0
18.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Robert Fellner (SGDI3) 3:2
18.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Markus Panhuber (SGDI3) 2:3
08.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Daniel Reitzenberger (RAMI2) 3:0
30.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 6 Manuel Frech (SGRS2) 3:0
30.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 6 Christian Gschaider (SGRS2) 3:1
25.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) 0:3
25.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Hubert Krieger (ERNS2) 3:1
25.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS2) 1:3
18.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 4 Samuel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 3:0
18.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 4 Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1) 3:1
11.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 3 Roman Kopp (ASTY1) 3:0
11.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 3 Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1) 3:0
03.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Ernst Huemer (LEST1) 3:0
03.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1) 3:2
27.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Christian Horst Humer (GARS1) 3:2
27.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) 3:0
28.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Philipp Laaber (SGDI3) 0:3
28.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Markus Forster (SGDI3) 3:1
28.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Markus Hajek (SGDI3) 2:3
22.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 8 Johann König (SGNS2) 1:3
22.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 8 Johann Wächter (SGNS2) 3:0
14.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 7 Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1) 3:1
14.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 7 Ernst Huemer (LEST1) 3:0
14.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 7 Gerhard Bernögger (LEST1) 3:0
08.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Kuno Berger (LAUS1) 3:0
08.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 3:0
08.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Mario Walker (LAUS1) 3:0
26.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Rene Solberger (VALI1) 1:3
26.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Andreas Eder (VALI1) 1:3
26.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Harald Pöschko (VALI1) 3:2
15.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) 2:3
15.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1) 3:0
15.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Johannes Wühl (GARS1) 1:3