Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Horst Göls, SKVg Pottenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein SKVg Pottenbrunn
Spiele 694
Siege 492
Niederlagen 202
Siegerquote 70.9%
RC-Punkte 1627
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 3:1
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 3:2
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 3:2
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dieter Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Philipp Heck (KLOS1) 3:2
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 2:3
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Schweiger (SGYB1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Labner (OBER1) 3:1
09.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Weninger (OBER1) 3:2
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR3) 3:0
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:0
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 2:3
14.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael Schweiger (SGYB1) 1:3
14.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:0
06.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Teufel (SGUR3) 0:3
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Riel (WTRA1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 3:0
13.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 3:1
13.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) 3:2
13.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 2:3
25.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 1:3
25.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 3:1
25.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Patrick Berger (SGAM2) 3:1
31.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 3:2
12.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Klaus Raab (WOLF2) 3:1
12.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 0:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Robert Weninger (OBER2) 2:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER2) 1:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johann Labner (OBER2) 3:0
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 0:3
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 3:0
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Jakob Hartl (SGAM3) 3:1
24.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Slavko Jovanovic (SGVH3) 0:3
24.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Sylvia Fuchs (SGVH3) 2:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 3:2
11.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Teufel (SGUR3) 2:3
04.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Riel (WTRA1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 3:0