Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Josef Berthold Gruber, Union Ungenach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | Union Ungenach |
Spiele | 75 |
Siege | 1 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 74 |
Siegerquote | 1.3% |
RC-Punkte | 678 |
RC-Deviation | 144 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.02.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Helmut Breitwieser (BACH3) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Florian Siegele (BACH3) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB4) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Hanna Neuhuber (UNGM1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Christian Bucek (SGSL2) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Jörg Bucek (SGSL2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Christian Hörtenhuber (SGSL2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Thomas Ahrer (VORD7) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Christoph Posch (VORD7) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Aaron Hofbauer (VORD7) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Andreas Reisenauer (TIMK1) | 0:3 |
09.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Florian Siegele (BACH3) | 0:3 |
09.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Thomas Radler (BACH3) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Herbert Riedler (SGEB4) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB4) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) | 0:3 |
20.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Thomas Radler (RÜST1) | 0:3 |
20.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST1) | 1:3 |
14.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Erich Mittendorfer (NEUK1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Manfred Ablinger (NEUK1) | 0:3 |
10.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Josef Lughofer (EBSW2) | 1:3 |
10.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Lorenz Rauscher (EBSW2) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Michael Rainbacher (PINS3) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Günter Stübler (PINS3) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Helmut Riedler (PINS3) | 1:3 |
07.11.2022 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Heinz Dietl (UNGM1) | 0:3 |
07.11.2022 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) | 0:3 |
14.10.2022 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Rauscher (EBSW2) | 0:3 |
14.10.2022 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Jonas Mayr (EBSW2) | 0:3 |
30.09.2022 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Dominik Erlach (ATTG1) | 0:3 |
30.09.2022 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Binder (ATTG1) | 0:3 |
15.10.2020 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Andreas Riesinger (SGTV1) | 1:3 |
15.10.2020 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) | 0:3 |
09.10.2020 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Markus Hemetsberger (ATTG1) | 0:3 |
09.10.2020 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Dominik Erlach (ATTG1) | 0:3 |
06.03.2020 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 6 | Albert Bammer (VISA1) | 0:3 |
06.03.2020 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 6 | Karl Dimminger (VISA1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2020 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 4 | Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2020 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 4 | Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2020 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 4 | Raphael Budin (SGSL1) | 1:3 |
07.02.2020 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 3 | Karl Kronberger (SYPA1) | 1:3 |
07.02.2020 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 3 | Bernhard Lang (SYPA1) | 1:3 |
31.01.2020 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR2) | 1:3 |
31.01.2020 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Thomas Enichlmayr (DEBR2) | 0:3 |
24.01.2020 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 1 | Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) | 0:3 |
24.01.2020 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 1 | Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) | 0:3 |
18.11.2019 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 8 | Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) | 0:3 |