05.04.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
9 |
Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) |
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
9 |
Johann Edelmann (PCHL1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Gelbenegger (SGNS3) |
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Erich Schuller (SGNS3) |
1:3 |
11.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Otto Hack (TRAT2) |
3:2 |
11.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Johann Grossbichler (TRAT2) |
1:3 |
11.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Manfred Hack (TRAT2) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
6 |
Ulrich Kleibel (SGNM3) |
2:3 |
08.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Arzt (SGNM3) |
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
5 |
Manuel Binder (ERNS3) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
5 |
Karl Hiebl (ERNS3) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Armin Schürhagl (WEYE2) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
3 |
Christoph Schmid (RAMI3) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
3 |
Martin Schmid (RAMI3) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Christian Lechner (ASTY1) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Günter Brandstetter (VALI2) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Jürgen Lischka (VALI2) |
0:3 |
13.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Johann Edelmann (PCHL1) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) |
1:3 |
13.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Klaus Gajo (PCHL1) |
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Oliver Meyer (SGNS3) |
1:3 |
05.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Johann König (SGNS3) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Otto Hack (TRAT2) |
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Johann Grossbichler (TRAT2) |
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM3) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Johannes Kleibel (SGNM3) |
3:1 |
22.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Ulrich Kleibel (SGNM3) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Patrick Mayr (ERNS3) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Danut Bodocean (WEYE2) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Ernst Größbacher (WEYE2) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Christoph Schmid (RAMI3) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Ferenc Hercz (RAMI3) |
3:2 |
12.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1) |
0:3 |
12.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1) |
2:3 |
06.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Wolfgang Percl (VALI2) |
2:3 |
06.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Sulzer (VALI2) |
3:0 |
22.09.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS2) |
3:2 |
22.09.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL |
1 |
1 |
Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS2) |
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
9 |
Timon Pulk (ASTY2) |
3:2 |
31.03.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
9 |
Ernst Esterle (ASTY2) |
2:3 |
24.03.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
8 |
Karl Postlmayr (SGNS5) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
8 |
Johann Haidl (SGNS5) |
3:2 |
10.03.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
6 |
Johann Edelmann (PCHL1) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
6 |
Klaus Gajo (PCHL1) |
3:2 |
17.02.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
4 |
Gerald Burghuber (SGGS1) |
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
4 |
Heinz Pressl (SGGS1) |
3:1 |