Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johann Weiss, UTTC Giganto Digitaldruck Eberschwang

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTC Giganto Digitaldruck Eberschwang
Spiele 180
Siege 102
Niederlagen 78
Siegerquote 56.7%
RC-Punkte 1524
RC-Deviation 99
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) 2:3
13.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) 1:3
11.02.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 4 Erich Mittendorfer (NEUK1) 3:0
11.02.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 4 Kurt Wimmer (NEUK1) 3:0
05.02.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 3 Dominik Erlach (ATTG2) 3:0
05.02.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 3 Stefan Kernmayer (ATTG2) 3:0
05.02.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 3 Wolfgang Kaiblinger (ATTG2) 3:1
24.01.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 1 Mike Seiffert (VÖCK3) 3:0
24.01.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 1 Roland Alexander Brandmayr (VÖCK3) 3:0
29.11.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 9 Wilfried Leonhartsberger (METT2) 3:1
29.11.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 9 Michael Haslinger (METT2) 3:0
29.11.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 9 Günther Knauseder (METT2) 3:2
22.11.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 8 Helmut Langthaler (WLFG1) 3:0
22.11.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 8 Raimund Killy (WLFG1) 3:1
06.11.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 7 Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) 2:3
06.11.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 7 Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) 2:3
30.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 6 Andreas Praschl (URIE2) 3:2
30.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 6 Josef Brunner (URIE2) 3:2
30.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 6 Erich Ecker (URIE2) 3:1
21.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 5 Gerhard Schwebach (FRAN2) 3:0
21.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 5 Stefan Daxner (FRAN2) 3:1
18.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 4 Christian Hemetsberger (NEUK1) 3:0
18.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 4 Erich Mittendorfer (NEUK1) 3:2
18.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 4 Thomas Ablinger (NEUK1) 0:3
09.10.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Antonio Copic (FRIE1) 1:3
09.10.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) 0:3
04.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 2 Alexander Eichhorn (OSTM2) 3:1
04.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 2 Julian Dieckhoff (OSTM2) 3:1
04.10.2019 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 2 Franz Sigl (OSTM2) 3:0
23.09.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS1) 0:3
23.09.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) 1:3
23.09.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Alois Thalhammer (OHLS1) 0:3
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Robert Fürj (VÖCK1) 1:3
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Karl Wieser (VÖCK1) 3:1
27.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Tobias Putz (PFAN1) 3:1
27.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) 0:3
14.02.2019 471 RK Innviertel 2 4 Martin Höller (BRAU2) 3:1
14.02.2019 471 RK Innviertel 2 4 Walter Fink (BRAU2) 3:1
14.02.2019 471 RK Innviertel 2 4 Johann Peherstorfer (BRAU2) 3:0
06.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Lukas Stüger (SGEB3) 3:0
06.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 3:1
06.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 3:0
25.01.2019 471 RK Innviertel 2 1 Rudolf Ettl (SGSS2) 3:2
25.01.2019 471 RK Innviertel 2 1 Günther Hiebl (SGSS2) 3:0
23.11.2018 471 RK Innviertel 1 8 Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) 0:3
23.11.2018 471 RK Innviertel 1 8 René Arnold (FRIE1) 3:1
23.11.2018 471 RK Innviertel 1 8 Hannes Wielend (FRIE1) 0:3
16.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Markus Dworschak (VÖCK1) 3:1
16.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Margot Mayr (VÖCK1) 1:3
16.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Friedrich Schneeweiß (VÖCK1) 0:3