Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Josef Leitner, Union Ungenach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Ungenach
Spiele 224
Siege 54
Niederlagen 170
Siegerquote 24.1%
RC-Punkte 1241
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) 0:3
15.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Roland Zweimüller (SGTV1) 2:3
09.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Dominik Erlach (ATTG1) 1:3
09.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Markus Hemetsberger (ATTG1) 0:3
09.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Ralf Eyersperg (PINS1) 0:3
09.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Bernhard Pohlhammer (PINS1) 0:3
09.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Robert Zauner (PINS1) 0:3
03.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Daniel Purrer (WLFG1) 2:3
03.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Andreas Reinfrank (WLFG1) 0:3
03.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Helmut Langthaler (WLFG1) 0:3
28.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 5 Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) 0:3
28.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 5 Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) 0:3
28.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 5 Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) 0:3
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL1) 1:3
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) 0:3
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) 3:1
07.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) 3:1
07.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Gerald Zehetner (SYPA1) 0:3
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Christoph Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 0:3
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Lukas Huber (DEBR2) 2:3
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 2:3
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 1:3
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Anton Wolfgang Pühringer (VÖCK2) 2:3
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Margot Mayr (VÖCK2) 3:2
18.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) 3:2
18.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Wolfgang Schartner (WLFG2) 3:2
18.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Thomas Purrer (WLFG2) 0:3
04.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Stefan Winter (SGWS4) 3:0
04.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Wolfgang Karrer (SGWS4) 0:3
29.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 1:3
29.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Peter Silmbroth (VISA1) 3:2
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Christian Peyer (VORD4) 2:3
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Alois Ortner (VORD4) 0:3
18.10.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 4 Ernst Reisinger (ASAT1) 0:3
18.10.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 4 Ernst Volkan (ASAT1) 0:3
18.10.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 4 Wolfgang Glaser (ASAT1) 0:3
04.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Lukas Huber (DEBR2) 0:3
27.09.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) 0:3
27.09.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Christoph Burgstaller (FRIE1) 2:3
26.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) 0:3
26.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Rafael Fesel (SGSS1) 0:3
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 0:3
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1) 3:0
15.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) 0:3
15.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Andreas Riesinger (SGTV1) 2:3
08.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 6 Gerhard Riedl (TIMK1) 3:1
08.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 6 Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) 1:3
08.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 6 Andreas Reisenauer (TIMK1) 0:3
01.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 5 Helmut Kieweg (LNZG3) 3:1
01.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 5 Werner Ludwig (LNZG3) 3:0