Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Heigl, Sportunion Reinsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Sportunion Reinsberg
Spiele 492
Siege 251
Niederlagen 241
Siegerquote 51%
RC-Punkte 1097
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY1) 1:3
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 1:3
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Desch (WAIY1) 3:2
29.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Sebastian Eder (SGYF1) 0:3
29.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manuel Prigl (SGYF1) 0:3
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 1:3
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 0:3
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roman Schweiger (OBER2) 3:1
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alfred Scharner (OBER2) 3:1
01.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
01.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 0:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 0:3
16.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 1:3
16.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Jesacher (USCH4) 2:3
16.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4) 3:1
11.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 3:1
11.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 3:0
30.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 3:1
30.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 3:0
30.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Robert Bürscher (YBBS1) 1:3
19.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 3:0
19.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Josef Schroll (NIBE2) 3:1
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Gerstl (WIES2) 3:0
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2) 2:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 3:1
29.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sebastian Grabner (RAND3) 3:1
29.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael List (RAND3) 3:0
20.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 2:3
20.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 1:3
13.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 3:1
13.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 3:0
13.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 3:0
29.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 David Hackensöllner (SGUR4) 1:3
29.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 0:3
29.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Florian Stift (SGAM4) 3:1
23.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Eckel (SGAM4) 2:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 1 Manfred Berger (WÖRT1) 1:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 5 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 1:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 1 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 0:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 5 Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1) 1:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 4 Werner Dorninger (USCH1) 3:2
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 2 Michael Leodolter (WTRA1) 2:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 1:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 2:3
06.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 3:2
06.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5) 3:0
06.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 3:2
12.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Berger (OBER4) 3:0
21.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 3:2