19.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7) |
0:3 |
19.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Trausner (VORD7) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Naser Mahmuti (MOND1) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Peter Gaubinger (MOND1) |
3:1 |
06.03.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Ivano Ljubas (BACH6) |
1:3 |
06.03.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH6) |
2:3 |
06.03.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Stojan Ljubas (BACH6) |
1:3 |
26.02.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Ablinger (NEUK1) |
1:3 |
26.02.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
5 |
Kurt Wimmer (NEUK1) |
1:3 |
12.02.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
4 |
Florian Siegele (BACH3) |
0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Radler (BACH3) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
3 |
Markus Eder (GSCH1) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
3 |
Michael Hauer (GSCH1) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
3 |
Imre Lemesanszki (GSCH1) |
3:0 |
29.01.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
2 |
Herbert Riedler (SGEB4) |
0:3 |
29.01.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
2 |
Ralf Steiner (SGEB4) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
1 |
Christian Hörtenhuber (SGSL2) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
1 |
Jörg Bucek (SGSL2) |
1:3 |
12.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
9 |
Reinhard Brenner (SGAU2) |
1:3 |
12.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
9 |
Franz Kritzinger (SGAU2) |
3:0 |
04.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7) |
2:3 |
04.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Friedrich Pöll (VORD7) |
1:3 |
04.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Andreas Trausner (VORD7) |
3:1 |
29.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
7 |
Alfred Ebner (MOND1) |
1:3 |
29.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Edtmayer (MOND1) |
0:3 |
20.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
6 |
Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) |
0:3 |
20.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
6 |
Gerd Hörlesberger (TIMK1) |
2:3 |
14.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
5 |
Thomas Ablinger (NEUK1) |
0:3 |
14.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
5 |
Manfred Ablinger (NEUK1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
4 |
Ivano Ljubas (BACH3) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
4 |
Helmut Breitwieser (BACH3) |
0:3 |
16.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
3 |
Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) |
1:3 |
16.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
3 |
Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM1) |
3:2 |
16.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
3 |
Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) |
2:3 |
13.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Hannes Einböck (SGEB4) |
2:3 |
02.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
1 |
Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL2) |
1:3 |
02.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
1 |
Christian Hörtenhuber (SGSL2) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
9 |
Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB4) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
9 |
Ralf Steiner (SGEB4) |
3:2 |
24.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Johann Gruber (PFAN2) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Franz Streibl (PFAN2) |
3:2 |
24.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Felix Sams (PFAN2) |
0:3 |
17.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Horst Stögermair (SYPA2) |
1:3 |
17.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) |
3:2 |
17.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Harald Zauner (SYPA2) |
1:3 |
07.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Lisa Murauer (GSCH1) |
3:2 |
07.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Birlmüller (GSCH1) |
3:0 |