23.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Ludwig Michl (TULL6) |
1:3 |
23.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Björn Huber (TULL6) |
0:3 |
23.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Herbert Bengel (TULL6) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Alexander Anker (ZIER2) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2) |
3:2 |
16.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Peter Faux (SGLH5) |
3:2 |
16.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Alois Fuchs (SGLH5) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Swoboda (KLOS3) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Robert Fröschl (KLOS3) |
3:0 |
19.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Robert Lotz (ZEIS3) |
0:3 |
19.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS3) |
3:1 |
19.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Michael Schmid (ZEIS3) |
3:2 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Fabrizian Pokorny (KLOS4) |
0:3 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Herbert Katholnig (KLOS4) |
2:3 |
10.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Gerald Scheucher (TULL6) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Björn Huber (TULL6) |
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1) |
0:3 |
05.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1) |
0:3 |
05.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Jerzy Kupczak (ZIER1) |
3:2 |
31.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Anton Wöber (KIRC5) |
3:1 |
31.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Franz Preyer (KIRC5) |
3:2 |
10.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Harald De Boer (ZIER2) |
3:2 |
10.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Alexander Anker (ZIER2) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Peter Faux (SGLH5) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Günter Einsiedl (SGLH5) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Robert Lotz (ZEIS3) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Raderer (ZEIS3) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS3) |
3:1 |
28.04.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Jakob Lotz (ZEIS3) |
0:3 |
28.04.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Monika Lotz (ZEIS3) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Manfred Traxler (KIRC3) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Franz Töpl (KIRC3) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC3) |
3:2 |
24.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Herbert Scherz (SGLH5) |
3:2 |
24.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH5) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Nina Tuma (SGLH5) |
1:3 |
17.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Lukas Kompek (SGLH6) |
1:3 |
17.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Mario Riha (SGLH6) |
0:3 |
17.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Hermann Schauhuber (SGLH6) |
2:3 |
24.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) |
0:3 |
24.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Karl Limberger (WÖRD3) |
3:1 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Enio Operschall (KLOS2) |
1:3 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Jürgen Ferner (KLOS2) |
0:3 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Joshua Operschall (KLOS2) |
0:3 |
04.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Robert Lotz (ZEIS3) |
3:1 |
04.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Jakob Lotz (ZEIS3) |
3:0 |
04.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Leon Steininger (ZEIS3) |
1:3 |
17.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Franz Töpl (KIRC3) |
0:3 |
17.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Manfred Traxler (KIRC3) |
0:3 |
17.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Martin Würz (KIRC3) |
0:3 |