Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Werner Geyer, Union Vöcklamarkt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Vöcklamarkt
Spiele 240
Siege 146
Niederlagen 94
Siegerquote 60.8%
RC-Punkte 1391
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) 0:3
16.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Alexander Höllwerth (PFAN1) 0:3
08.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) 3:1
08.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) 3:0
12.03.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) 1:3
12.03.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Heinz Schmutz (SGTV1) 2:3
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) 3:2
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) 1:3
27.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) 2:3
27.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Gerald Zehetner (SYPA1) 0:3
12.02.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 4 Horst Penteker (SGRV2) 3:1
12.02.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 4 Kurt Freyer (SGRV2) 3:2
07.02.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 3 Andreas Reisenauer (TIMK1) 3:1
07.02.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 3 Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) 1:3
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Franz Kimbacher (SGWS4) 2:3
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Wolfgang Karrer (SGWS4) 0:3
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 3:2
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Thomas Purrer (WLFG2) 3:0
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Hubert Distler (WLFG2) 3:0
28.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Dragce Trailovic (SCAL1) 1:3
28.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Alois Priewasser (SCAL1) 1:3
28.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Günther Gottschling (SCAL1) 3:1
22.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 Robert Mayerhofer (MOND1) 3:0
22.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 Günther Eibl (MOND1) 2:3
22.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 Robert Ebner (MOND1) 1:3
06.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Roland Zaunmayr (SGTV1) 3:0
06.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) 0:3
06.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) 3:2
31.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 6 Daniel Danner (LNZG3) 3:0
31.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 6 Harald Spaun (LNZG3) 1:3
31.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 6 Mario Schneeberger (LNZG3) 3:2
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Bernhard Lang (SYPA1) 2:3
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) 1:3
18.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 4 Oliver Spöcker (SGRV2) 3:0
18.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 4 Thomas Hubinger (SGRV2) 1:3
11.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:1
11.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 2:3
04.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Norbert Bachinger (FRAN1) 3:1
04.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Gerhard Bachinger (FRAN1) 3:2
25.09.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Andreas Andraschko (FRIE2) 3:2
25.09.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Mario Müller (FRIE2) 3:0
26.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 9 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 0:3
26.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 9 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 2:3
26.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 9 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 0:3
20.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 8 Karl Kronberger (SYPA1) 0:3
20.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 8 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 3:1
20.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 8 Bernhard Lang (SYPA1) 3:0
13.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 7 Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS2) 0:3
13.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 7 Günter Stübler (PINS2) 3:2
13.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 7 Gunther Lachinger (PINS2) 2:3