Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Kaltenböck, BSV Land OÖ

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein BSV Land OÖ
Spiele 224
Siege 134
Niederlagen 90
Siegerquote 59.8%
RC-Punkte 1796
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 3:1
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Karel Urban (BIES3) 2:3
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 3:2
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Michael Robeischl (SGGP1) 0:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) 1:3
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 1:3
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 2:3
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:2
03.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Siegfried Brunner (FROB2) 3:0
03.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 3:1
03.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) 3:2
28.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:1
28.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:1
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:2
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 0:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:2
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES3) 3:2
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 0:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 0:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:1
25.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 1:3
25.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 0:3
25.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 3:1
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Benjamin Zach (OTTH1) 3:0
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1) 3:2
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:1
08.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
08.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 3:0
08.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 3:0
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB2) 1:3
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Oliver Hauzeneder (FROB2) 3:0
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Denise Payet (FROB2) 0:3
23.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 3:2
23.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
23.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 2:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:0
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 3:1
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:2
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 3:0
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 0:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 3:1
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 3:2
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Dominik Grasser (BIES3) 3:1
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:2
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 3:1
29.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:1
29.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 3:1