04.04.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
9 |
Karl Schürrer (SGTV2) |
3:0 |
04.04.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
9 |
Marion Haberpointner (SGTV2) |
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
8 |
Günther Fritz (VÖCK3) |
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
8 |
Josef Huemer (VÖCK3) |
3:0 |
14.03.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
7 |
Christian Hemetsberger (NEUK2) |
3:0 |
14.03.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
7 |
Josef Pollhammer (NEUK2) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
6 |
Hannes Kronberger (GSCH2) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
6 |
Christine Murauer (GSCH2) |
3:1 |
29.02.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
5 |
Martin Rebhan (RÜST4) |
3:1 |
29.02.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
5 |
Pascal Humer (RÜST4) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
4 |
Simon Stammler (EBSW3) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
4 |
Lorenz Rauscher (EBSW3) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
4 |
Christian Rauscher (EBSW3) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
2 |
3 |
Gerhard Desch (ASAT1) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
2 |
3 |
Wolfgang Kiesenhofer (ASAT1) |
2:3 |
25.01.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
1 |
Hubert Distler (WLFG2) |
3:1 |
25.01.2024 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
1 |
Daniel Purrer (WLFG2) |
2:3 |
14.12.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
9 |
Karl Schürrer (SGTV2) |
3:0 |
14.12.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
9 |
Josef Ortner (SGTV2) |
3:2 |
04.12.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
8 |
Roland Alexander Brandmayr (VÖCK3) |
3:1 |
04.12.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
8 |
Harald Helminger (VÖCK3) |
3:0 |
04.12.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
8 |
Harald Eder (VÖCK3) |
3:1 |
28.11.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
7 |
Helmut Schlosser (NEUK2) |
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
7 |
Josef Pollhammer (NEUK2) |
3:2 |
28.11.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
7 |
Josef Köttl (NEUK2) |
3:0 |
23.11.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
6 |
Alexander Lang (GSCH2) |
3:1 |
23.11.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
6 |
Alexander Pühringer (GSCH2) |
3:1 |
13.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
5 |
Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) |
2:3 |
13.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
5 |
Gerd Hörlesberger (TIMK1) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
4 |
Wolfgang Rauscher (EBSW3) |
3:1 |
09.11.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
4 |
Johann Pramendorfer (EBSW3) |
3:1 |
09.11.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
4 |
Christian Rauscher (EBSW3) |
3:0 |
18.10.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
3 |
Johann Weißl (TIMK2) |
3:2 |
18.10.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
3 |
Eckhard Födinger (TIMK2) |
3:0 |
18.10.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
3 |
Wolfgang Walter (TIMK2) |
3:1 |
04.10.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Purrer (WLFG2) |
1:3 |
04.10.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
1 |
Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) |
1:3 |
04.10.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Distler (WLFG2) |
3:2 |
31.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Aaron Hofbauer (VORD8) |
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Karl Pesendorfer (VORD8) |
3:0 |
23.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
8 |
Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ5) |
3:1 |
23.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
8 |
Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ5) |
0:3 |
19.01.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH4) |
3:1 |
19.01.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Stojan Ljubas (BACH4) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS10) |
3:1 |
02.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
5 |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS8) |
3:0 |
02.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
5 |
Richard Wimmer (WELS8) |
3:0 |
14.02.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
Stefan Huber (SYPA3) |
3:1 |