22.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Karl Haunschmid (FREI3) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Helmut Puchinger (FREI3) |
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Volker Klimm (FREI3) |
3:0 |
13.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Jörg Schoissengeier (HABE1) |
3:1 |
13.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Stanger (HABE1) |
1:3 |
13.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Ziegler (HABE1) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Melanie Riepl (SAND1) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Hanna Vater (SAND1) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Oliver Hildner (SAND1) |
1:3 |
28.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Tobias Wolfmayr (VÖLI4) |
3:2 |
28.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Markus Planitzer (VÖLI4) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Stefan Ratzenböck (STRG1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Thorsten Strasser (STRG1) |
3:2 |
16.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Oliver Hochrathner (STRG1) |
3:0 |
05.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Manuel Lininger (BIES6) |
3:1 |
05.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Stefan Steinbichl (BIES6) |
3:0 |
05.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Michael Brandstetter (BIES6) |
3:0 |
29.01.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Gerald Prähauser (LIAG1) |
3:0 |
29.01.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Tobias Aumiller (LIAG1) |
2:3 |
29.01.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Walter Pux (LIAG1) |
3:0 |
24.01.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Andreas Drack (ALBD2) |
3:1 |
24.01.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Gerald Penzenleitner (ALBD2) |
3:1 |
24.01.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Markus Oyrer (ALBD2) |
3:2 |
13.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Roland Kupetz (SGGP4) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Walter Bachler (SGGP4) |
3:0 |
13.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Gottfried Brunner (SGGP4) |
0:3 |
05.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Noah Doblhammer (FREI3) |
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Andreas Kitzmüller (FREI3) |
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Karl Haunschmid (FREI3) |
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Andreas Stanger (HABE1) |
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Josef Ziegler (HABE1) |
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Kurt Fischerlehner (HABE1) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Melanie Riepl (SAND1) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Florian Stifter (SAND1) |
3:1 |
22.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Hanna Vater (SAND1) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Mario Blöchl (VÖLI4) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Tobias Wolfmayr (VÖLI4) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES6) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Christian Ehmayr (BIES6) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Stefan Steinbichl (BIES6) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Markus Oyrer (ALBD2) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Gerald Penzenleitner (ALBD2) |
1:3 |
30.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Oliver Hochrathner (STRG1) |
3:2 |
30.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Christian Eblinger (STRG1) |
3:0 |
30.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Stefan Ratzenböck (STRG1) |
3:1 |
24.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Patrik Grubauer (HIRS1) |
3:1 |
24.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Valentin Winklehner (HIRS1) |
3:0 |
14.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1) |
2:3 |
14.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Josef Toth (RAIN1) |
3:2 |
10.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Philipp Reisinger (ALBD2) |
1:3 |