15.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Markus Promberger (NETT4) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Hermann Traxler (NETT4) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Manuel Promberger (NETT4) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
5 |
Gerald Hochreither (SHAL1) |
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
5 |
Martin Schedlberger (SHAL1) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
5 |
Werner Schedlberger (SHAL1) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
3 |
Josef Grillmair (PASH1) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
3 |
Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
3 |
Alexander Leiss (PASH1) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
2 |
Florian Födinger (PUCK2) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
2 |
Walter Wiespointner (PUCK2) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
2 |
Robert Hofer (PUCK2) |
3:0 |
23.01.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
1 |
Frank Krämer (MARC1) |
3:2 |
23.01.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
1 |
Robert Mair (MARC1) |
3:0 |
12.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Markus Forstner (PICH1) |
0:3 |
12.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Helmut Ruhsam (PICH1) |
3:0 |
27.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
7 |
Alexander Durstberger (NETT4) |
1:3 |
27.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
7 |
Manuel Promberger (NETT4) |
0:3 |
27.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
7 |
Hermann Traxler (NETT4) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
5 |
Thomas Wimmer (SHAL1) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
5 |
Martin Schedlberger (SHAL1) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
3 |
Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
3 |
Alexander Leiss (PASH1) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
1 |
Frank Krämer (MARC1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Stefan (MARC1) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
1 |
Günter Eisemann (MARC1) |
2:3 |
31.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Andreas Aigner (ALKV2) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Winfried Pangerl (ALKV2) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Stefan Paschinger (ALKV2) |
3:0 |
23.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1) |
3:1 |
23.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
8 |
Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) |
0:3 |
16.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Christian Schmid (WAIZ4) |
3:2 |
16.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Julian Schmid (WAIZ4) |
2:3 |
16.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Klaus Weinzierl (WAIZ4) |
3:1 |
02.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
5 |
Tibor Bezeg (EBBE2) |
1:3 |
02.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
5 |
Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE2) |
2:3 |
17.02.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
4 |
Günter Eisemann (MARC1) |
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
4 |
Johannes Stefan (MARC1) |
3:2 |
17.02.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
4 |
Boris Hofer (MARC1) |
3:1 |
02.02.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Leiss (PASH1) |
1:3 |
02.02.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
2 |
Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) |
3:2 |
02.02.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
2 |
Josef Grillmair (PASH1) |
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
1 |
Harald Hueber (SGNM4) |
3:0 |
27.01.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
1 |
Helmut Obermair (SGNM4) |
3:1 |
09.12.2022 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Julian Traxler (ALKV2) |
3:0 |
09.12.2022 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Wolfgang Marböck (ALKV2) |
3:1 |
02.12.2022 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
8 |
Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2022 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
8 |
Markus Baumgartner (PUCK1) |
3:0 |
21.11.2022 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
7 |
Christian Schmid (WAIZ4) |
3:2 |
21.11.2022 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
7 |
Julian Schmid (WAIZ4) |
3:1 |