Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Ringel, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 710
Siege 428
Niederlagen 282
Siegerquote 60.3%
RC-Punkte 1429
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Ferner (KLOS2) 3:0
22.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Richard Waiss (KLOS2) 3:2
22.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Kalteis (KLOS2) 2:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Lehr (SGLH4) 3:1
02.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Birringer (SGLH4) 3:2
02.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Scherz (SGLH4) 3:2
28.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 3:2
28.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:2
28.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Schönbichler (HERZ1) 3:0
25.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 1:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 3:2
25.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 1:3
17.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robin Tüchler (TULL3) 3:1
17.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kien Nowak (TULL3) 3:0
17.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thao Nowak (TULL3) 1:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sabine Seidl (KLOS3) 3:2
05.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 3:1
05.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 0:3
14.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 1:3
14.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 3:2
14.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 3:2
10.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Josef Faigl (SGLH4) 2:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Birringer (SGLH4) 2:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 2:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sebastian Mayr (WÖRD2) 1:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Otto Klaghofer (WIEN1) 3:1
06.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:1
11.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 0:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Leo Hasenzagl (HERZ1) 3:0
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manfred Traxler (KIRC1) 3:0
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dominik Steininger (KIRC1) 0:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michal Miklusiak (NEUL2) 1:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jun Wei Chen (NEUL2) 0:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Allgäuer (KLOS3) 3:0
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 3:2
19.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 0:3
19.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 3:1
19.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 3:2
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Josef Faigl (SGLH4) 0:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Scherz (SGLH4) 3:1
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Lehr (SGLH4) 2:3
04.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 2:3
04.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Weiner (WÖRD2) 3:1
04.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 2:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dominik Steininger (KIRC1) 0:3