Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Bodenseer, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 443
Siege 270
Niederlagen 173
Siegerquote 60.9%
RC-Punkte 1420
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 2:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Georg Ganzberger (POTT4) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Harald Steininger (POTT4) 2:3
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 0:3
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) 3:2
04.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Raunig-Peneder (NEUL3) 1:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Nebosis (NEUL3) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 3:0
24.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 2:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Meier (SGVH4) 3:0
12.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 3:2
12.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
12.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 3:1
20.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 3:0
20.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 3:0
20.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 3:2
25.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1) 2:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) 3:2
25.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) 3:1
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roman Tiefenbacher (SGLH5) 3:1
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Kompek (SGLH5) 2:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Benjamin Zauner (SGLH5) 2:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 2:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Georg Ganzberger (POTT4) 3:0
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 0:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 0:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Haslinger (NEUL3) 3:1
17.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL3) 0:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 0:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 2:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Meier (SGVH4) 3:0
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM1) 0:3
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 1:3
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:1
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Ralf Forthuber (SGGM1) 3:0
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 3:1
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Johann Pinter (SGGM1) 3:0
17.04.2019 2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Berger (WÖRT3) 3:1
17.04.2019 2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Helmut Gloser (WÖRT3) 3:1
17.04.2019 2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erich Helm (WÖRT3) 3:0
28.03.2019 2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerhard Hennrich (WÖRD4) 3:1
28.03.2019 2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD4) 3:0
28.03.2019 2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Leopold (WÖRD4) 3:0
05.04.2019 2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Klomfar (WTRA4) 3:0
05.04.2019 2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael Scharnagl (WTRA4) 3:0
05.04.2019 2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Kurt Kranister (WTRA4) 3:0