Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Dworschak, Union Vöcklamarkt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Vöcklamarkt
Spiele 208
Siege 111
Niederlagen 97
Siegerquote 53.4%
RC-Punkte 1459
RC-Deviation 91
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 3 Alexander Lindner (URIE2) 3:2
23.10.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 3 Erich Ecker (URIE2) 3:0
23.10.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 3 Josef Brunner (URIE2) 3:0
05.10.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 1 Thomas Karl (FLOR2) 3:0
05.10.2020 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 1 Karel Hartl (FLOR2) 3:0
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Raphael Budin (SGSL1) 2:3
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) 3:1
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) 2:3
27.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Gerald Zehetner (SYPA1) 0:3
27.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) 1:3
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR2) 3:1
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Lukas Huber (DEBR2) 2:3
07.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 1:3
07.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) 2:3
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 1:3
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Franz Kimbacher (SGWS4) 3:1
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Georg Kimbacher (SGWS4) 3:1
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Thomas Purrer (WLFG2) 3:2
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) 3:1
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Andreas Reinfrank (WLFG2) 3:0
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Franz Neudorfer (SGAU2) 2:3
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 3:2
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Martin Schasching (SGAU2) 3:2
22.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 1:3
22.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 3:2
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Andreas Brunner (VORD4) 2:3
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Alois Ortner (VORD4) 3:0
28.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) 1:3
28.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL1) 1:3
28.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Raphael Budin (SGSL1) 1:3
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Bernhard Lang (SYPA1) 3:0
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Walter Neuhofer (SYPA1) 3:2
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 3:0
18.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Thomas Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 3:0
18.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Lukas Huber (DEBR2) 2:3
11.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) 3:0
11.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) 2:3
04.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Meinhard Möstl (SGWS4) 3:0
04.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Georg Kimbacher (SGWS4) 3:1
04.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Wolfgang Karrer (SGWS4) 3:0
25.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Thomas Purrer (WLFG2) 3:1
29.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 2:3
29.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 2:3
29.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 0:3
21.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Horst Mayrhofer (RITR2) 3:0
21.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 0:3
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW1) 3:2
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Bernhard Girlinger (EBSW1) 0:3
08.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) 0:3
01.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Lukas Stüger (SGEB3) 3:2